2016-2017 IVFA District Chairmen

District 1

Marshall D. Neese
4908 Cleveland St.
Gary, IN 46408

219-688-8272 (Home)
district1@ivfa.org

District 2

Paul F. Watland
255 E. Greenwood Dr.
Crown Point, IN 46307

219-663-7103 (Home)
district2@ivfa.org

District 3

Bob Uryga SR.
402 El Portal Drive
Michiana Shores, IN 46360

219-872-6245 (Home)
219-229-5663 (Cell)
district3@ivfa.org

District 4

Elton Schafer
17601 Shively Rd
Bremen, IN 46506

574-292-2143 (Cell)
district4@ivfa.org

District 5

John Grolich
411 Franklin St.
Plymouth, IN 46563

574-933-3352 (Cell)
district5@ivfa.org

District 6

Gerald (Jerry) Sprague
P.O. Box 6
Ligonier, IN 46767

260-761-2001 (Home)
260-894-1038 (Cell)
district6@ivfa.org

District 7

Sam Bisel
6734 E. 1100 S.
Keystone, IN 46759

260-849-0193 (Cell)
district7@ivfa.org

District 8A

Jerry L. Liston
P. O. Box 83
Cicero, IN 46034

317-385-2309 (Cell)
district8a@ivfa.org

District 8B

Lloyd E. Wright
3832 E. 400 S.
Portland, IN 47371

260-335-2385 (Home)
district8b@ivfa.org

District 9A

Pascal Moon
P.O. Box 121
Twelve Mile , IN 46988

574-721-1011 (Cell)
district9a@ivfa.org

District 9B

Randy Denton
301 S. Milton St.
Rensselaer, IN 47978

219-866-4166 (Home)
219-964-1717 (Cell)
district9b@ivfa.org

District 10

John Ray
9303 N. Co Rd 1050 E.
Hope, IN 47246

812-546-4387 (Home)
812-343-5304 (Cell)
district10@ivfa.org

District 11A

Ralph 'Pete' Taylor
721 E. U.S.Hwy 40
Brazil, IN 47834

812-448-3232 (Home)
district11a@ivfa.org

District 11B

Jack C. Giles
862 West US Highway 40
Greencastle, IN 46135

765-720-5967 (Cell)
district11b@ivfa.org

District 12

Anthony W. McClure
13831 N. Ayrshire Circle
Camby, IN 46113

317-856-8342 (Home)
317-607-3755 (Cell)
district12@ivfa.org

District 13A

Mike Dzuba
7016 N. Lyndhurst Crossing
McCordsville, IN 46055

317-508-3762 (Cell)
district13a@ivfa.org

District 13B

Jeff Biehl
4400 South Wilbur Wright Rd.
Straughn, IN 47387

765-332-2745 (Home)
765-524-7718 (Cell)
district13b@ivfa.org

District 14

Richard Lee Cannon, Sr.
8617 US Highway 111
Memphis, IN 47143

502-523-2665 (Cell)
district14@ivfa.org

District 15

Ross Emery
11350 S. Brookview Ct.
Haubstadt, IN 47639

812-459-4062 (Cell)
district15@ivfa.org

District 16

Josh Reisert
2236 Park Ave
New Albany, IN 47150

502-643-2114 (Cell)
district16@ivfa.org

District 17A

Sam Emery
799 E. Harvest Church Rd.
Bloomfield, IN 47424

812-384-8748 (Home)
district17a@ivfa.org

District 17B

Robert (Bobby) Brown
1194 Sunny Acres Drive
Bedford, IN 47421

812-279-6684 (Home)
812-583-6845 (Cell)
district17b@ivfa.org

District 18

Joe DeKemper
5496 E. Waterworks St.
Dubois, IN 47527

812-678-4531 (Home)
812-639-3367 (Cell)
district18@ivfa.org

District 19

Stephen Macke
306 N. Smith St.
Batesville, IN 47006

812-212-5647 (Cell)
district19@ivfa.org

District 21

Lewis (Ed) Watson
609 South Main St.
Otterbein, IN 47970

765-586-3330 (Cell)
district21@ivfa.org